fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

S-1110PP-M2SC2 POE+ MEDIA CVTR 10/100/1000BASET-1000BLX MM 2SC 2KM

$911.26
Next

S-1110HP-SC10 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 DUAL SC 10 KM HI-POE

$1,005.11
Next Product Image

100GBASE-DR SINGLE QSFP28 SMF 1310NM 500M DUPLEX LC JUNIPER COMP

$976.31

SKU: QSFP-100G-DR-ENC UPC: 762047591735 Brand: ENET Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

ENET QSFP28 Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-DR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-DR 1310NM 500M DUPLEX LC JUNIPER COMP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping