fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4852 COMP TAA 25G-DWDM CH 36 SFP28 1548.52NM

$1,413.66
Next

HUAWEI 34061746 COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 50G-BX PAM4 1331NMTX/1271NMRX

$1,495.22
Next Product Image

10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12NM 40KM X2 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT

$1,481.31

SKU: DWDM-X2-5012-40K-ENC UPC: 849171002723 Brand: ENET Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-50.12-40K – Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.12nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty” 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping