fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ICONVERTER 4T1 MUX 4X T1/E1 TO LC/SM/1.3/30KM MUX SA UNIV AC

$1,077.16
Next

MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 40KM 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51NM -40 TO 85C

$1,141.80
Next Product Image

10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM DELL COMPATIBLE

$1,080.02

SKU: 407-BBOV-ENC UPC: 762047518596 Brand: ENET Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

DELL Compatible 407-BBOV – Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Single-mode Duplex LC Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty” DELL COMPATIBLE

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping