fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ SINGLE MODE CYAN OEM 280-0277-00

$1,585.35
Next

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51 80K ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE02717AK

$1,733.98
Next Product Image

10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1530NM 80K RUCKUS OEM 10G-SFPP-CW53

$1,651.74

SKU: 10G-SFPP-CW53-ENC UPC: 762047500874 Brand: ENET Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-CW53 – Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty” RUCKUS OEM 10G-SFPP-CW53

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping