fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 25G-DWDM 100GHZ SFP28 1543.73NM

$1,413.66
Next

CISCO CERT REFURB 1000BASE-ZX GIGABIT ENET SFP DOM CISCO WARR

$1,462.66
Next Product Image

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM ARISTA OEM QSFP-40G-PLRL2

$1,430.37

SKU: QSFP-40G-PLR4L-ENC UPC: 762047508092 Brand: ENET Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Arista Compatible QSFP-40G-PLR4L – Functionally Identical 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km w/DOM Single-mode MPO/MTP – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty” ARISTA OEM QSFP-40G-PLRL2

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping