fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-LR4 LC 1309NM 10KM SMF QSFP28

$3,058.39
Next

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,207.92
Next Product Image

ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SFP+

$3,153.55

SKU: SFP-10G-59DWD40-AO UPC: 821456185222 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-10G-59DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SFP+

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping