fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

10G MR EDGE PERFORMANCE SFP+ 1554.13 100G LC

$6,008.58
Next

JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 COMP TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM CFP2 XCVR

$31,535.45
Next Product Image

ARISTA COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 400G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM QSFP-DD

$13,049.15

SKU: QDD-400G-PLR4-AR-AO UPC: 195285388728 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-DD Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x MPO 400GBase-PLR4 Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 400 Gigabit Ethernet – 400GBase-PLR4 – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 400G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM QSFP-DD

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping