fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

S-1110PP-M2SC2 POE+ MEDIA CVTR 10/100/1000BASET-1000BLX MM 2SC 2KM

$911.26
Next

S-1110HP-SC10 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 DUAL SC 10 KM HI-POE

$1,005.11
Next Product Image

ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-PSM4 MPO 1310NM 10KM SMF

$978.69

SKU: QSFP-100G-PSM4-AO UPC: 195285246967 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Arista Networks QSFP28 Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x MPO 100GBase-PSM4 Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-PSM4 – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 100G-PSM4 MPO 1310NM 10KM SMF

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping