fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ADTRAN 1442981G4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP

$3,887.56
Next

MSA SFP+ 80KM DWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1558.98NM LC

$3,914.75
Next Product Image

CIENA XCVR-S80W36 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SFP+

$3,914.75

SKU: XCVR-S80W36-AO UPC: 821455816912 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping