fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

OMNICONVERTER G/M 2X SFP EXT 8X 10/100/1000T 2X 1000X SFP DC

$1,093.77
Next

10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 3COM NETWORKS

$1,154.26
Next Product Image

CISCO COMP XCVR 40KM TAA 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94NM

$1,141.80

SKU: DWDMSFP10GC20C2840IA UPC: 195285205551 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94NM

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping