fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ADTRAN 1442981G4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP

$3,887.56
Next

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.07NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,914.75
Next Product Image

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.22NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,914.75

SKU: ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2-AO UPC: 821455694763 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.22nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.22NM SFP+ XCVR

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping