fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 100KM 10G-DWDM SFP+ LC SMF 1537.40NM

$4,893.43
Next

CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE DWDM1539.77 NM SFP10G CISCO WARR

$8,620.82
Next Product Image

CISCO QDD-2X100-LR4-S COMP XCVR TAA 200G-LR4 CS 1309NM 10KM CS DOM

$5,165.29

SKU: QDD-2X100-LR4-S-AO UPC: 195285366467 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Cisco QSFP28-DD Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 2 x CS 100GBase-LR4 Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 – TAA Compliant TAA 200G-LR4 CS 1309NM 10KM CS DOM

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping