fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

RLXE4GE24MODMS/GE4SFP Comnet INDUSTRIAL 4 1000BASE-X SFP+ PORTS MODULE ONLY REQUIRES

$824.00
Next

1239-0-8Z Omnitron Systems MICONVERTER 10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP ETHERNET GX/T FBR JPN EXT-TEMP

$393.70
Next Product Image

CPAK-100G-SR4 Cisco – Hw Cables And Transceivers CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD 100GBASE-SR4 100M OM4

$5,350.00

Brand: Cisco – Hw Cables And Transceivers SKU: CPAK-100G-SR4 UPC Code:

SKU: CPAK-100G-SR4 UPC: Brand: Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

 

Cisco – Hw Cables And Transceivers Product Type: CPAK | Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4 | Brand Name: Cisco | Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet | Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Height :0 inches|Width :0 inches|Length :0 inches|Shipping Weight :0 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping