fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

RECORDING SERVER – 8 BAY 8X12TB 96TB ENT HDD HW RAID XEON SILVER 42

$12,087.58
Next

Hpe – Switching Aruba 8400X 6-port 40GbE/100GbE QSFP28 Advanced Module – For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-X6 x Expansion Slots – QSFP28 ADV MOD PL-NV – JL366A

$26,245.00
Next Product Image

CYAN 280-0409-00 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF CFP

$31,535.45

SKU: 280-0409-00-AO UPC: 821456159582 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Cyan 280-0409-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF CFP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping