fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

OPTELIAN 1024-0233 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP

$4,961.40
Next

100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1295-1309NM 80KM SMF DUPLEX LC CIENA COMP

$10,771.69
Next Product Image

CYAN 280-0484-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP

$5,154.41

SKU: 280-0484-00-AO UPC: 821456158981 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Cyan 280-0484-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping