fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ADD-SCISDE-PDAC7M 7M CISCO TO DELL SFP+ DAC PASSIVE 10GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE

$166.00
Next

NK6APC18GY NK 18FT CAT6A GRAY COPPER PATCH CORD CM/LSZH UTP CABLE EA

$25.48
Next Product Image

FHC9N-12E-REAS 1MPO 6KEYED OR DUPL LC OS2 HD FLEX CASSETTE METHOD A

$559.76

Brand: Panduit
SKU: FHC9N-12E-REAS
UPC Code:

SKU: FHC9N-12E-REAS UPC: Brand: Panduit Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

1MPO 6KEYED OR DUPL LC OS2 HD FLEX CASSETTE METHOD A 1MPO 6KEYED OR DUPL LC OS2 HD FLEX CASSETTE METHOD A Read More > Height :10.12 inches|Width :9 inches|Length :12.5 inches|Shipping Weight :0.31 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping