fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 25G-DWDM 100GHZ SFP28 1543.73NM

$1,413.66
Next

CISCO CERT REFURB 1000BASE-ZX GIGABIT ENET SFP DOM CISCO WARR

$1,462.66
Next Product Image

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4852 COMP TAA 25G-DWDM CH 36 SFP28 1548.52NM

$1,413.66

SKU: HCD25D10I00000DW4852 UPC: Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Fujitsu SFP28 Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 25GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 25 Gigabit Ethernet – 25GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant 25G-DWDM CH 36 SFP28 1548.52NM

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping