fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC TUNABLE 80KM XFP

$3,887.56
Next

ADTRAN 1442981G4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP

$3,887.56
Next Product Image

INFINERA TRX100032/923 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM XFP XCVR

$3,887.56

SKU: TRX100032/923-AO UPC: 821456465546 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Infinera XFP Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM XFP XCVR

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping