fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SFP+

$3,153.55
Next

S-1110DPP-S1SC120D POE+ MED CVT (2)10/100/1000T-1000BXD 120KM 1SC

$3,241.21
Next Product Image

JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM XFP XCVR

$3,207.92

SKU: WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027-AO UPC: 821456219385 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM XFP XCVR

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping