fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.20NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,914.75
Next

MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 100KM 10G-DWDM SFP+ LC SMF 1537.40NM

$4,893.43
Next Product Image

JUNIPER COMP XCVR 100KM TAA 10G-DWDM LC SFP+ SMF -40 TO 85C

$4,893.43

SKU: EXSFP10GEZR40.56100I UPC: 195285398116 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 10G-DWDM LC SFP+ SMF -40 TO 85C

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping