fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

S-1110DHP-ST40 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 DUAL ST 40 KM HI-POE

$1,770.62
Next

1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1537.40NM FOR CISCO NETWORKS

$2,004.26
Next Product Image

MRV SFP-10GCWER-53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+

$1,903.00

SKU: SFP-10GCWER-53-AO UPC: 821455636022 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn MRV SFP-10GCWER-53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping