fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM DELL COMPATIBLE

$1,080.02
Next

10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 3COM NETWORKS

$1,154.26
Next Product Image

MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 40KM 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51NM -40 TO 85C

$1,141.80

SKU: SFP-10GB-D28-3640IAO UPC: 195285205391 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51NM -40 TO 85C

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping