fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

ADTRAN 1442981G4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP

$3,887.56
Next

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.07NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,914.75
Next Product Image

MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SMF SFP+

$3,914.75

SKU: SFP-10GB-DW32-80-AO UPC: 821455466162 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping