fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

OPTELIAN 1018-6118 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP

$3,330.25
Next

ADTRAN 1442981G4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP

$3,887.56
Next Product Image

MSA XFP 80KM DWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1544.53NM LC

$3,887.56

SKU: XFP-10GB-DW41-80-AO UPC: 821455463734 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping