fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.07NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,914.75
Next

CISCO COMP XCVR 100KM TAA 10G-DWDM LC SFP+ 1542.14NM

$4,306.22
Next Product Image

OPTELIAN 1003-4716 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP

$3,969.12

SKU: 1003-4716-AO UPC: 821456551102 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Optelian XFP Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping