fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

S-1110DPP-S1SC120D POE+ MED CVT (2)10/100/1000T-1000BXD 120KM 1SC

$3,241.21
Next

INFINERA TRX100032/924 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM XFP XCVR

$3,887.56
Next Product Image

OPTELIAN 1018-6118 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP

$3,330.25

SKU: 1018-6118-AO UPC: 821456543503 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Optelian SFP Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 1000Base-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping