fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

10G-SFPP-ZR COMP TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+ XCVR

$2,120.49
Next

S-1110DHP-SC80U MEDIA CONVERTR 10/100/1000 SNGL SC 80 KM HI-POE

$2,799.55
Next Product Image

OPTELIAN 1018-7737 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP

$2,664.20

SKU: 1018-7737-AO UPC: 821456542667 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Optelian SFP Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 1000Base-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping