fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO COMP XCVR 100KM TAA 10G-DWDM LC SFP+ 1542.14NM

$4,306.22
Next

CYAN 280-0484-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP

$5,154.41
Next Product Image

OPTELIAN 1024-0233 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP

$4,961.40

SKU: 1024-0233-AO UPC: 821456552949 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Optelian XFP Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping