fbpx
Previous
Previous Product Image

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51 80K ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE02717AK

$1,733.98
Next

MRV SFP-10GCWER-53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+

$1,903.00
Next Product Image

S-1110DHP-ST40 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 DUAL ST 40 KM HI-POE

$1,770.62

SKU: 5079714 UPC: 734660797146 Brand: Perle Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Perle S-1110DHP-ST40 Transceiver/Media Converter – 2 x Network (RJ-45) – 1 x ST Ports – DuplexST Port – Single-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-EX, 10/100/1000Base-T – Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone 10/100/1000 DUAL ST 40 KM HI-POE

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping